Newborn Baby Gifts
View our collection of unique gift ideas for newborn baby girls and boys, including blankets, hats and teddy bears.
Choose from a selection of pieces featuring Burberry house codes – from puffer suits and jumpsuits to booties and our Thomas Bear, a signature teddy woven with the Burberry Check.
Our collection of gifts for newborns includes soft cotton bibs animated with our Equestrian Knight Design and gift sets featuring playsuits and hats framed with Burberry Check piping.
Choose from a selection of pieces featuring Burberry house codes – from puffer suits and jumpsuits to booties and our Thomas Bear, a signature teddy woven with the Burberry Check.
Our collection of gifts for newborns includes soft cotton bibs animated with our Equestrian Knight Design and gift sets featuring playsuits and hats framed with Burberry Check piping.
Stretch Cotton Three-piece Baby Gift Set
DKK 2,000.00Stretch Cotton Three-piece Baby Gift Set, DKK 2,000.00Stretch Cotton Three-piece Baby Gift Set
DKK 2,000.00Stretch Cotton Three-piece Baby Gift Set, DKK 2,000.00Stretch Cotton Three-piece Baby Gift Set
DKK 2,000.00Stretch Cotton Three-piece Baby Gift Set, DKK 2,000.00Stretch Cotton Three-piece Baby Gift Set
DKK 2,000.00Stretch Cotton Three-piece Baby Gift Set, DKK 2,000.00
Check Trim Cotton Dress with Bloomers
DKK 1,600.00Check Trim Cotton Dress with Bloomers, DKK 1,600.00Check Fleece Hooded Jumpsuit
DKK 3,900.00Check Fleece Hooded Jumpsuit, DKK 3,900.00Check Cotton Playsuit
DKK 2,800.00Check Cotton Playsuit, DKK 2,800.00Check Cotton Dress with Bloomers
DKK 3,000.00Check Cotton Dress with Bloomers, DKK 3,000.00
Check Cotton Three-piece Baby Gift Set
DKK 3,600.00Check Cotton Three-piece Baby Gift Set, DKK 3,600.00Check Cotton Three-piece Bib Set
DKK 1,500.00Check Cotton Three-piece Bib Set, DKK 1,500.00Two-piece Cotton Blend Socks Set
DKK 500.00Two-piece Cotton Blend Socks Set, DKK 500.00Cotton Blend Two-piece Baby Gift Set
DKK 2,300.00Cotton Blend Two-piece Baby Gift Set, DKK 2,300.00
Check Wool Cashmere Cardigan
DKK 3,300.00Check Wool Cashmere Cardigan, DKK 3,300.00Check Trim Quilted Nylon Baby Changing Bag
DKK 13,200.00Check Trim Quilted Nylon Baby Changing Bag, DKK 13,200.00Check Cotton Two-piece Bib Set
DKK 600.00Check Cotton Two-piece Bib Set, DKK 600.00Check Cotton Three-piece Baby Gift Set
DKK 3,600.00Check Cotton Three-piece Baby Gift Set, DKK 3,600.00