Men’s Cashmere Scarves
View our collection of cashmere scarves for men.
Featuring styles in our iconic Burberry Check, woven on traditional looms at a 200-year-old Scottish mill, alongside a range of new-season designs.
Choose from a selection of classic and seasonal colours, such as archive beige, sage and Knight Blue.
Shopping for a gift? Add up to three initials on a selection of styles with our complimentary personalisation service.
Featuring styles in our iconic Burberry Check, woven on traditional looms at a 200-year-old Scottish mill, alongside a range of new-season designs.
Choose from a selection of classic and seasonal colours, such as archive beige, sage and Knight Blue.
Shopping for a gift? Add up to three initials on a selection of styles with our complimentary personalisation service.
Narrow Sparkle Check Cashmere Scarf
DKK 3,400.00Narrow Sparkle Check Cashmere Scarf, DKK 3,400.00Narrow Check Cashmere Scarf
DKK 3,400.00Narrow Check Cashmere Scarf, DKK 3,400.00Reversible Check Cashmere Scarf
DKK 4,800.00Reversible Check Cashmere Scarf, DKK 4,800.00Reversible Cashmere Scarf
DKK 4,100.00Reversible Cashmere Scarf, DKK 4,100.00
Knight Cashmere Scarf
DKK 4,100.00Knight Cashmere Scarf, DKK 4,100.00Knight Cashmere Scarf
DKK 4,100.00Knight Cashmere Scarf, DKK 4,100.00Narrow Sparkle Check Cashmere Scarf
DKK 3,400.00Narrow Sparkle Check Cashmere Scarf, DKK 3,400.00Narrow Check Cashmere Scarf
DKK 3,400.00Narrow Check Cashmere Scarf, DKK 3,400.00
Check Cashmere Scarf
DKK 4,000.00Check Cashmere Scarf, DKK 4,000.00Check Cashmere Scarf
DKK 4,000.00Check Cashmere Scarf, DKK 4,000.00Reversible Knight Stamp Scarf
DKK 4,300.00Reversible Knight Stamp Scarf, DKK 4,300.00Reversible Knight Stamp Scarf
DKK 4,300.00Reversible Knight Stamp Scarf, DKK 4,300.00
Reversible Check Cashmere Scarf
DKK 4,300.00Reversible Check Cashmere Scarf, DKK 4,300.00Narrow Check Cashmere Scarf
DKK 3,300.00Narrow Check Cashmere Scarf, DKK 3,300.00Narrow Check Cashmere Scarf
DKK 3,300.00Narrow Check Cashmere Scarf, DKK 3,300.00Reversible Sequin Knight Cashmere Scarf
DKK 4,800.00Reversible Sequin Knight Cashmere Scarf, DKK 4,800.00