Women’s Silk Scarves
Our collection of silk scarves for women.
Choose from new pieces in the latest shapes, including skinny styles and diamond-shaped pieces. Designed with the iconic Burberry Check and signature motifs, our lightweight scarves are available in reversible and classic styles.
From pieces designed with signature Burberry motifs to styles patterned with our iconic Burberry Check, the selection features new-season details including prints with hand-painted artwork and seasonal patterns.
Choose from classic and seasonal colours, including archive beige, sand and lichen.
Choose from new pieces in the latest shapes, including skinny styles and diamond-shaped pieces. Designed with the iconic Burberry Check and signature motifs, our lightweight scarves are available in reversible and classic styles.
From pieces designed with signature Burberry motifs to styles patterned with our iconic Burberry Check, the selection features new-season details including prints with hand-painted artwork and seasonal patterns.
Choose from classic and seasonal colours, including archive beige, sand and lichen.
Watercolour Check Silk Scarf
DKK 2,800.00Watercolour Check Silk Scarf, DKK 2,800.00Watercolour Check Silk Scarf
DKK 2,800.00Watercolour Check Silk Scarf, DKK 2,800.00Watercolour Check Silk Scarf
DKK 2,800.00Watercolour Check Silk Scarf, DKK 2,800.00Watercolour Check Silk Scarf
DKK 2,800.00Watercolour Check Silk Scarf, DKK 2,800.00
Rose Check Silk Scarf
DKK 3,300.00Rose Check Silk Scarf, DKK 3,300.00Skinny Rose Check Silk Scarf
DKK 1,700.00Skinny Rose Check Silk Scarf, DKK 1,700.00Check Mates Silk Scarf
DKK 3,300.00Check Mates Silk Scarf, DKK 3,300.00Skinny Check Mates Silk Scarf
DKK 1,700.00Skinny Check Mates Silk Scarf, DKK 1,700.00
Blooms of Britain Silk Scarf
DKK 3,300.00Blooms of Britain Silk Scarf, DKK 3,300.00Check Knight Stamp Silk Scarf
DKK 3,700.00Check Knight Stamp Silk Scarf, DKK 3,700.00Skinny Contrast Check Silk Scarf
DKK 1,700.00Skinny Contrast Check Silk Scarf, DKK 1,700.00Skinny Contrast Check Silk Scarf
DKK 1,700.00Skinny Contrast Check Silk Scarf, DKK 1,700.00
Balmoral Silk Scarf
DKK 3,300.00Balmoral Silk Scarf, DKK 3,300.00Skinny Check Knight Stamp Silk Scarf
DKK 1,700.00Skinny Check Knight Stamp Silk Scarf, DKK 1,700.00Skinny Contrast Check Silk Scarf
DKK 1,700.00Skinny Contrast Check Silk Scarf, DKK 1,700.00Archive Knight Silk Scarf
DKK 3,300.00Archive Knight Silk Scarf, DKK 3,300.00