Men’s Wallets
Our collection of men’s wallets, card cases and small accessories includes pieces detailed with Burberry signatures.
The selection includes compact and continental styles in grainy leather and embossed check, alongside bifold and chain wallets.
Iconic house codes feature across the collection, including our Burberry Check and logo. The latest designs are detailed with new Burberry signatures, such as engraved B-cut hardware.
Our signature check features in seasonal colourways including Knight Blue.
View a variety of shapes in portable sizes.
The selection includes compact and continental styles in grainy leather and embossed check, alongside bifold and chain wallets.
Iconic house codes feature across the collection, including our Burberry Check and logo. The latest designs are detailed with new Burberry signatures, such as engraved B-cut hardware.
Our signature check features in seasonal colourways including Knight Blue.
View a variety of shapes in portable sizes.
Tall Pop Check Card Case
DKK 1,800.00Tall Pop Check Card Case, DKK 1,800.00Tall Pop Check Card Case
DKK 1,800.00Tall Pop Check Card Case, DKK 1,800.00Tall Pop Check Card Case
DKK 1,800.00Tall Pop Check Card Case, DKK 1,800.00Check Folding Card Case
DKK 2,300.00Check Folding Card Case, DKK 2,300.00
Check Folding Card Case
DKK 2,200.00Check Folding Card Case, DKK 2,200.00Tall Knight Stamp Card Case
DKK 2,300.00Tall Knight Stamp Card Case, DKK 2,300.00City Check Clip Card Case
DKK 2,200.00City Check Clip Card Case, DKK 2,200.00City Check Bifold Card Case
DKK 2,200.00City Check Bifold Card Case, DKK 2,200.00
City Check Magnetic Card Case
DKK 1,900.00City Check Magnetic Card Case, DKK 1,900.00City Check Folding Card Case
DKK 2,200.00City Check Folding Card Case, DKK 2,200.00City Check Card Case
DKK 1,700.00City Check Card Case, DKK 1,700.00City Check Magnetic Card Case
DKK 1,900.00City Check Magnetic Card Case, DKK 1,900.00