Girls’ Coats & Jackets
View our collection of girls’ coats and jackets, including trench coats, and quilted and puffer styles.
Our new-season pieces include capes, hooded jackets and gilets patterned in seasonal and classic Burberry Check and our Equestrian Knight Design.
Our new-season pieces include capes, hooded jackets and gilets patterned in seasonal and classic Burberry Check and our Equestrian Knight Design.
Cotton Hayfield Harrington Jacket
DKK 4,600.00Cotton Hayfield Harrington Jacket, DKK 4,600.00Check Nylon Hooded Jacket
DKK 4,300.00Check Nylon Hooded Jacket, DKK 4,300.00Check Fleece Jacket
DKK 4,900.00Check Fleece Jacket, DKK 4,900.00Check Hooded Puffer Jacket
DKK 5,400.00Check Hooded Puffer Jacket, DKK 5,400.00
Reversible Check Gabardine Car Coat
DKK 10,800.00Reversible Check Gabardine Car Coat, DKK 10,800.00Cotton Camden Car Coat
DKK 8,200.00Cotton Camden Car Coat, DKK 8,200.00Knight Hooded Puffer Jacket
DKK 5,100.00Knight Hooded Puffer Jacket, DKK 5,100.00Knight Hooded Puffer Jacket
DKK 5,100.00Knight Hooded Puffer Jacket, DKK 5,100.00
Reversible Check Wool Cape
DKK 4,600.00Reversible Check Wool Cape, DKK 4,600.00Herringbone Wool Car Coat
DKK 9,200.00Herringbone Wool Car Coat, DKK 9,200.00Check Trim Wool Cape
DKK 4,600.00Check Trim Wool Cape, DKK 4,600.00Reversible Quilted Nylon Jacket
DKK 4,900.00Reversible Quilted Nylon Jacket, DKK 4,900.00
Check Hooded Puffer Coat
DKK 6,900.00Check Hooded Puffer Coat, DKK 6,900.00Detachable Sleeve Puffer Jacket
DKK 6,100.00Detachable Sleeve Puffer Jacket, DKK 6,100.00Reversible Check Puffer Jacket
DKK 6,700.00Reversible Check Puffer Jacket, DKK 6,700.00Quilted Nylon Parka
DKK 4,600.00Quilted Nylon Parka, DKK 4,600.00