Girls’ Trousers & Skirts
Classic Burberry Check and Thomas Bear motifs playfully animate our girls’ trousers and skirts collection – from joggings pants to knitted skirts.
Cotton Trench Skirt
DKK 2,600.00Cotton Trench Skirt, DKK 2,600.00Pleated Check Cotton Twill Skirt
DKK 2,400.00Pleated Check Cotton Twill Skirt, DKK 2,400.00Knight Check Cotton Jogging Pants
DKK 2,400.00Knight Check Cotton Jogging Pants, DKK 2,400.00Check Cotton Shorts
DKK 2,400.00Check Cotton Shorts, DKK 2,400.00
Check Trim Nylon Leggings
DKK 1,900.00Check Trim Nylon Leggings, DKK 1,900.00Check Trim Stretch Cotton Flared Trousers
DKK 2,000.00Check Trim Stretch Cotton Flared Trousers, DKK 2,000.00Check Trim Cotton Shorts
DKK 2,200.00Check Trim Cotton Shorts, DKK 2,200.00Check Trim Corduroy Trousers
DKK 2,600.00Check Trim Corduroy Trousers, DKK 2,600.00
Check Cotton Shorts
DKK 2,400.00Check Cotton Shorts, DKK 2,400.00Check Trim Cotton Jogging Pants
DKK 2,400.00Check Trim Cotton Jogging Pants, DKK 2,400.00Check Knight Stamp Cotton Jogging Pants
DKK 2,400.00Check Knight Stamp Cotton Jogging Pants, DKK 2,400.00Pleated Check Wool Blend Skirt
DKK 3,100.00Pleated Check Wool Blend Skirt, DKK 3,100.00
Check Trim Cotton Skirt
DKK 2,400.00Check Trim Cotton Skirt, DKK 2,400.00Pleated Check Wool Blend Skirt
DKK 3,100.00Pleated Check Wool Blend Skirt, DKK 3,100.00Rain Bear Cotton Jogging Pants
DKK 2,500.00Rain Bear Cotton Jogging Pants, DKK 2,500.00Check Silk Skirt
DKK 2,300.00Check Silk Skirt, DKK 2,300.00