Girls’ Knitwear, Sweaters & Cardigans
Wrap them in cosy knitwear from our girls’ clothing collection.
Explore hoodies, sweaters and cardigans featuring house codes including our mascot Thomas Bear and the Equestrian Knight Design.
The selection also offers Burberry Classics styles patterned with our iconic check.
Explore hoodies, sweaters and cardigans featuring house codes including our mascot Thomas Bear and the Equestrian Knight Design.
The selection also offers Burberry Classics styles patterned with our iconic check.
Check Patch Wool Cashmere Cardigan
DKK 3,500.00Check Patch Wool Cashmere Cardigan, DKK 3,500.00Check Wool Zip Hoodie
DKK 4,000.00Check Wool Zip Hoodie, DKK 4,000.00Check Pocket Cotton Wool Cardigan
DKK 3,900.00Check Pocket Cotton Wool Cardigan, DKK 3,900.00Knight Wool Blend Sweater
DKK 3,000.00Knight Wool Blend Sweater, DKK 3,000.00
London Bear Wool Blend Sweater
DKK 4,600.00London Bear Wool Blend Sweater, DKK 4,600.00Floral Bear Wool Blend Cardigan
DKK 4,600.00Floral Bear Wool Blend Cardigan, DKK 4,600.00Postbox Bear Wool Cashmere Sweater
DKK 4,600.00Postbox Bear Wool Cashmere Sweater, DKK 4,600.00Check Trim Wool Half-zip Sweater
DKK 3,500.00Check Trim Wool Half-zip Sweater, DKK 3,500.00
Pointelle Knit Cotton Cardigan
DKK 3,200.00Pointelle Knit Cotton Cardigan, DKK 3,200.00Crochet Knight Cotton Dress
DKK 3,400.00Crochet Knight Cotton Dress, DKK 3,400.00Cashmere Cardigan
DKK 4,600.00Cashmere Cardigan, DKK 4,600.00Tea Party Cotton Blend Cardigan
DKK 4,600.00Tea Party Cotton Blend Cardigan, DKK 4,600.00