Men’s Pants & Shorts
The Burberry menswear collection showcases Heritage Trench Coats and iconic outerwear alongside knitwear and T-shirts animated with our house codes.
Check Panel Cotton Jogging Pants
DKK 5,500.00Check Panel Cotton Jogging Pants, DKK 5,500.00Check Shorts
DKK 6,000.00Check Shorts, DKK 6,000.00Logo Cotton Jogging Pants
DKK 4,300.00Logo Cotton Jogging Pants, DKK 4,300.00Check Trim Cotton Jogging Pants
DKK 4,600.00Check Trim Cotton Jogging Pants, DKK 4,600.00
Cashmere Blend Jogging Pants
DKK 7,800.00Cashmere Blend Jogging Pants, DKK 7,800.00Wool Blend Sloane Tailored Trousers
DKK 6,500.00Wool Blend Sloane Tailored Trousers, DKK 6,500.00Cotton Shorts
DKK 3,900.00Cotton Shorts, DKK 3,900.00Cashmere Blend Jogging Pants
DKK 7,800.00Cashmere Blend Jogging Pants, DKK 7,800.00
Sharkskin Wool Tailored Trousers
DKK 7,800.00Sharkskin Wool Tailored Trousers, DKK 7,800.00Check Label Cotton Shorts
DKK 3,900.00Check Label Cotton Shorts, DKK 3,900.00Check Trim Swim Shorts
DKK 3,400.00Check Trim Swim Shorts, DKK 3,400.00Cotton Twill Chinos
DKK 4,300.00Cotton Twill Chinos, DKK 4,300.00