Women’s New Arrivals
View new-season arrivals from the Burberry women’s collection, including dresses, knitwear, tailoring and trench coats.
The selection of new arrivals includes styles for every season, from our iconic coats and jackets to classic shoulder bags patterned in the Burberry Check.
Our signature trench is available in a variety of iterations. Crafted from cotton gabardine, silk and cashmere, our trench coats provide comfort in all weather conditions.
The latest accessories for women include Burberry Check cashmere scarves, jewellery, eyewear and leather wallets.
The selection of new arrivals includes styles for every season, from our iconic coats and jackets to classic shoulder bags patterned in the Burberry Check.
Our signature trench is available in a variety of iterations. Crafted from cotton gabardine, silk and cashmere, our trench coats provide comfort in all weather conditions.
The latest accessories for women include Burberry Check cashmere scarves, jewellery, eyewear and leather wallets.
Long Gabardine Waterloo Trench Coat with Warmer
DKK 21,900.00Long Gabardine Waterloo Trench Coat with Warmer, DKK 21,900.00Birkhall Wool Sweater
DKK 11,800.00Birkhall Wool Sweater, DKK 11,800.00Cropped Gabardine Mayfair Trench Jacket with Warmer
DKK 16,900.00Cropped Gabardine Mayfair Trench Jacket with Warmer, DKK 16,900.00Wide Check Cashmere Scarf
DKK 4,800.00Wide Check Cashmere Scarf, DKK 4,800.00
Quilted Nylon Jacket
DKK 11,200.00Quilted Nylon Jacket, DKK 11,200.00Birkhall Silk Scarf
DKK 3,300.00Birkhall Silk Scarf, DKK 3,300.00Check Cavalier Outdoor Boots
DKK 5,000.00Check Cavalier Outdoor Boots, DKK 5,000.00Cropped Cashmere Mayfair Trench Jacket
DKK 22,900.00Cropped Cashmere Mayfair Trench Jacket, DKK 22,900.00
Knight Wool Cashmere Sweater
DKK 7,800.00Knight Wool Cashmere Sweater, DKK 7,800.00Horseshoe Crossbody Bag
DKK 7,800.00Horseshoe Crossbody Bag, DKK 7,800.00Check Cavalier Outdoor Boots
DKK 5,000.00Check Cavalier Outdoor Boots, DKK 5,000.00Nylon Amberley Puffer Jacket
DKK 11,800.00Nylon Amberley Puffer Jacket, DKK 11,800.00
Check Cashmere Cardigan
DKK 12,200.00Check Cashmere Cardigan, DKK 12,200.00Check Canvas Highgate Ballerinas
DKK 4,800.00Check Canvas Highgate Ballerinas, DKK 4,800.00Wool Tay Cape
DKK 9,500.00Wool Tay Cape, DKK 9,500.00Check Cashmere Patch Cotton T-shirt
DKK 3,400.00Check Cashmere Patch Cotton T-shirt, DKK 3,400.00
Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf
DKK 4,300.00Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf, DKK 4,300.00Gabardine Lakefield Trench Jacket
DKK 16,500.00Gabardine Lakefield Trench Jacket, DKK 16,500.00Belted Check Wool Dress
DKK 15,500.00Belted Check Wool Dress, DKK 15,500.00Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf
DKK 4,300.00Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf, DKK 4,300.00